Crossing Europe with Wölfl

card application

Imprint

Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H.

Legal Notice

We welcome your visit to our website and your interest in our services.

 

Data Protection

When using our services, you may be asked to provide personal information. Answering these questions is voluntary. Your personal data will be stored and processed according to the Austrian Data Protection law. As part of the site collected personal data will be used for the purpose of contract management and for the process of your requests. Processing and use of your data for purposes of consulting, advertising and market research purposes will only take place with your express consent. If the declaration of consent for the above purposes includes the transmission of your data to third parties mentioned in the consent form your data may be passed on to those mentioned and to the companies of Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H.. Otherwise there will be no transfer of your data.

 Your consent can be revoked at any time with effect for the future.

 

Copyright

 Copyright Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. Salzburg (Austria). All rights reserved. Text, images, graphics, sound, animation and videos and their arrangement on the Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H.website are protected by copyright and other intellectual property laws.

The content on this site may not be, not even in part, be copied, distributed, modified or reposted to other sites.

 

Trademarks

Unless otherwise specified, all trademarks on this site are protected by copyright held by Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H..

 

Liability

This website has been compiled with great care. Nevertheless, warranty for correctness and accuracy of the contents can not be transferred. Any liability for damages directly or indirectly arising out of use of the website are excluded, as far as these are not operated on intend or gross negligence.  In case of any links from this website to websites operated by third parties, the Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. is not responsible for their contents.

 

License

The Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. has sought to achieve an innovative and informative website. All intellectual property such as patents, trademarks and copyrights is protected.

This website does not have a license to use the intellectual property of companies of the Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H. or third parties.

 

The website is provided and administered by

Andreas Wölfl Transportgesellschaft m.b.H.
Bayernstr. 24
5071 Wals-Siezenheim
Austria

Contact: office@woelfl-card.com

Company Registration Number: 54197b Provincial Court Salzburg

VAT Number: ATU 34915009

VAT Number Belgium: BE0836014096

VAT Number Bulgaria: BG 3076233631

VAT Number France: FR 06 821339835

VAT Number Germany: DE276817274

VAT Number Hungary: HU26917652

VAT Number Italy: IT00152629994

VAT Number Luxembourg: LU25952287

VAT Number Romania: RO31967959

VAT Number Slovenia: SI79058728

APP
APP
FINDER
FINDER